eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell Your Home for Cash
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/30

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/30

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

Listed by Bolst, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/69

$440,288

$449,000

1.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/69

$440,288

$449,000

1.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040
1/29

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040
1/29

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2520 Cobble Creek LN, Grayson, GA 30017
1/115

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,858 SqFt

2520 Cobble Creek LN, Grayson, GA 30017

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
395 Grove Ridge DR, Loganville, GA 30052
1/61

$590,000

$649,900

9.2%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,722 SqFt

395 Grove Ridge DR, Loganville, GA 30052

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
564 Richmond PL, Loganville, GA 30052
1/62

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,024 SqFt

564 Richmond PL, Loganville, GA 30052

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Winford Smith RD #5, Athens, GA 30607
1/19

$250,000

$250,000

13.73 Acres

0 Winford Smith RD #5, Athens, GA 30607

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2859 Creek CT SW, Marietta, GA 30008
1/43

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,014 SqFt

2859 Creek CT SW, Marietta, GA 30008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1012 Tanglewood DR, Gainesville, GA 30501
1/30

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,852 SqFt

1012 Tanglewood DR, Gainesville, GA 30501

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
200 Quincy LN, Roswell, GA 30076
1/59

$835,000

$815,000

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,040 SqFt

200 Quincy LN, Roswell, GA 30076

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3127 Hampton Ives CT, Duluth, GA 30096
1/44

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

3127 Hampton Ives CT, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
418 Sugar Springs WAY, Marietta, GA 30008
1/33

$453,000

$449,999

0.7%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,541 SqFt

418 Sugar Springs WAY, Marietta, GA 30008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
416 Daker DR, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/46

$592,500

$610,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

416 Daker DR, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
216 Independence LN, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/53

$755,000

$798,000

5.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,270 SqFt

216 Independence LN, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3980 Cyrus Crest CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152
1/40

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

3980 Cyrus Crest CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
904 Pritchard PL, Marietta, GA 30068
1/55

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,192 SqFt

904 Pritchard PL, Marietta, GA 30068

Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4076 Tritt Homestead DR, Marietta, GA 30062
1/58

$819,000

$819,900

0.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,432 SqFt

4076 Tritt Homestead DR, Marietta, GA 30062

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
290 Oakmere DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/56

$806,000

$825,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,029 SqFt

290 Oakmere DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
686 S 4th ST, Jesup, GA 31545
1/51

$318,545

$318,545

2,174 SqFt

686 S 4th ST, Jesup, GA 31545

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
686 S 4th ST, Jesup, GA 31545
1/51

$318,545

$318,545

4 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt

686 S 4th ST, Jesup, GA 31545

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
74 Fieldstone Farms DR, Senoia, GA 30276
1/51

$495,000

$495,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,238 SqFt

74 Fieldstone Farms DR, Senoia, GA 30276

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Black White Minimalist Simple Monogram Typography Logo (6)
eXp Realty

Erica Mann

+1(770) 762-2003 erica.mann@exprealty.com

License ID: 446065

USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell Your Home for Cash
      4. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
      Calculator
      Blogs