eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell Your Home for Cash
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/30

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/30

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

1079 Grant WAY SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

Listed by Bolst, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/69

$440,288

$449,000

1.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/69

$440,288

$449,000

1.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

407 Mill Cove DR, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040
1/29

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040
1/29

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

5370 Memphis ST, Cumming, GA 30040

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2520 Cobble Creek LN, Grayson, GA 30017
1/115

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,858 SqFt

2520 Cobble Creek LN, Grayson, GA 30017

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
395 Grove Ridge DR, Loganville, GA 30052
1/61

$590,000

$649,900

9.2%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,722 SqFt

395 Grove Ridge DR, Loganville, GA 30052

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1275 Compass Pointe XING, Alpharetta, GA 30005
1/29

$747,500

$739,900

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,029 SqFt

1275 Compass Pointe XING, Alpharetta, GA 30005

Listed by Renee Kunkler Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
270 Griffith ST, Winder, GA 30680
1/25

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

270 Griffith ST, Winder, GA 30680

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
145 Beagle BLVD, Alma, GA 31510
1/13

$165,000

$167,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

145 Beagle BLVD, Alma, GA 31510

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
81 Lee Road 2030, Phenix City, AL 36870
1/46

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

81 Lee Road 2030, Phenix City, AL 36870

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1081 Crown River Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/51

$475,000

$462,500

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,885 SqFt

1081 Crown River Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
976 Dunning ST #A, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/50

$497,500

$525,000

5.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,598 SqFt

976 Dunning ST #A, Atlanta, GA 30315

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
31 Dons CT, Royston, GA 30662
1/51

$238,000

$238,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

31 Dons CT, Royston, GA 30662

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2000 Carolyn Dixon WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/41

$550,000

$560,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt

2000 Carolyn Dixon WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1936 Tanglewood DR, Elberton, GA 30635
1/32

$169,900

$169,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

1936 Tanglewood DR, Elberton, GA 30635

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3409 Pamlico DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
1/23

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,301 SqFt

3409 Pamlico DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4437 Mitchell LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/28

$309,000

$338,000

8.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,003 Sqft Lot

4437 Mitchell LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1411 Fairview DR, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/9

$230,000

$229,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

1411 Fairview DR, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1104 Pine Heights DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
1/36

$266,000

$263,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,524 Sqft Lot

1104 Pine Heights DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1708 City BLVD, Waycross, GA 31501
1/55

$157,500

$199,000

20.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt

1708 City BLVD, Waycross, GA 31501

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
249 Forest ST, Jefferson, GA 30549
1/51

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

249 Forest ST, Jefferson, GA 30549

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1948 Trestlebrook WAY, Buford, GA 30519
1/35

$422,000

$450,000

6.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,092 SqFt

1948 Trestlebrook WAY, Buford, GA 30519

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Black White Minimalist Simple Monogram Typography Logo (6)
eXp Realty

Erica Mann

+1(770) 762-2003 erica.mann@exprealty.com

License ID: 446065

USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell Your Home for Cash
      4. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
      Calculator
      Blogs

Black White Minimalist Simple Monogram Typography Logo (6)
eXp Realty

Erica Mann

+1(770) 762-2003 erica.mann@exprealty.com

License ID: 446065

USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell Your Home for Cash
      4. Recent Sold
      Rent